This is my second “active” blog..,

blog blog blog.. ?? gw pernah punya blog yang cukup aktif pada beberapa tahun lalu >check my blog<  setelah ituu.., hidup tak mau matipun segan., hihi .., sebenarnya keinginan tuk nulis udah gede banget di niat, tapi yaa.., alasan klasik yang menolak diri ini untuk ngeblog., sibuk. Hmm.., kayaknya selidik punya selidik alasan itu nggak cocok dah buat gw yang beberapa tahun belakangan ini cuma seorang mahasiswa. Meskipun ditambah dengan beberapa part time job juga sih, tapi lagi lagi alasan sibuk masih belum pas yang lebih pas dan sangat-sangat jelas adalah MALAS,,, kasihan alasan-alasan lain yg gw jadiin kambing hitam.., ckck

Baca Selanjutnya

Advertisements

Hello world!

Welcome to WordPress.com. After you read this, you should delete and write your own post, with a new title above. Or hit Add New on the left (of the admin dashboard) to start a fresh post.

Here are some suggestions for your first post.

  1. You can find new ideas for what to blog about by reading the Daily Post.
  2. Add PressThis to your browser. It creates a new blog post for you about any interesting  page you read on the web.
  3. Make some changes to this page, and then hit preview on the right. You can always preview any post or edit it before you share it to the world.

my note is …